D GRUBU

SIRA NU.TAKIMLAROGBMAYAV.P
1ALTYAPI DERNEĞİ99575727
2MİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPOR1071229141522
3GENÇLERGÜCÜ96122391419
4GÖKMEYDANSPOR9361326-139
5ÖNCÜSPOR10371543-289
6ESENTEPESPOR1028825-176
BATIKENT EFSANESPOR9271241-296

1.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKOR MİSAFİR
06.04.202412:00B.Ş.B. OSMMİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPOR1-0GENÇLERGÜCÜ
06.04.202414:00H. DOĞANÖNCÜSPOR1-5GÖKMEYDANSPOR
07.04.202416:30B.Ş.B.OSMBATIKENT EFSANESPOR0-3hESENTEPESPOR
ALTYAPI DERNEĞİBAY

2.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
20.04.202413:00H. DOĞANESENTEPESPOR3h-0ÖNCÜSPOR
21.04.202413:00H. DOĞANALTYAPI DERNEĞİ10-0BATIKENT EFSANESPOR
21.04.202416:00H. DOĞANGÖKMEYDANSPOR0-4MİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPOR
GENÇLERGÜCÜBAY

3.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
23.04.202414:00B.Ş.B.OSMGENÇLERGÜCÜ4-0GÖKMEYDANSPOR
23.04.202415:30B.Ş.B.OSMMİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPOR5-0ESENTEPESPOR
23.04.202417:00B.Ş.B.OSMÖNCÜSPOR0-7ALTYAPI DERNEĞİ
BATIKENT EFSANESPORBAY

4.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
27.04.202416:00H. DOĞANALTYAPI DERNEĞİ7-0MİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPOR
28.04.202414:30H. DOĞANBATIKENT EFSANESPOR6-2ÖNCÜSPOR
28.04.202417:00B.Ş.B.OSMESENTEPESPOR0-1GENÇLERGÜCÜ
GÖKMEYDANSPORBAY

5.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
01.05.202414:00H. DOĞANGÖKMEYDANSPOR2-0ESENTEPESPOR
01.05.202415:30H. DOĞANMİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPOR4-1BATIKENT EFSANESPOR
01.05.202417:00H. DOĞANGENÇLERGÜCÜ0-6ALTYAPI DERNEĞİ
ÖNCÜSPORBAY

6.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
04.05.202413:00B.Ş.B.OSMBATIKENT EFSANESPOR0-3GENÇLERGÜCÜ
04.05.202415:30H. DOĞANALTYAPI DERNEĞİ4-0GÖKMEYDANSPOR
04.05.202417:00H. DOĞANÖNCÜSPOR1-5MİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPOR
ESENTEPESPORBAY

7.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
09.05.202417:00B.Ş.B.OSMESENTEPESPOR0-7ALTYAPI DERNEĞİ
09.05.202418:00H. DOĞANGENÇLERGÜCÜ5-0ÖNCÜSPOR
09.05.202418:30B.Ş.B.OSMGÖKMEYDANSPOR4-1BATIKENT EFSANESPOR
MİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPORBAY

8.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
11.05.202417:00B.Ş.B.OSMESENTEPESPOR0-1BATIKENT EFSANESPOR
12.05.202416:00H. DOĞANGÖKMEYDANSPOR1-2ÖNCÜSPOR
12.05.202417:00B.Ş.B.OSMGENÇLERGÜCÜ2-2MİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPOR
ALTYAPI DERNEĞİBAY

9.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
15.05.202418:00H. DOĞANMİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPOR5-0GÖKMEYDANSPOR
16.05.202418:00H. DOĞANÖNCÜSPOR3-2ESENTEPESPOR
16.05.202418:30B.Ş.B.OSMBATIKENT EFSANESPOR0-8ALTYAPI DERNEĞİ
GENÇLERGÜCÜBAY

10.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
18.05.202412:30H. DOĞANGÖKMEYDANSPOR1-5GENÇLERGÜCÜ
18.05.202414:00H. DOĞANALTYAPI DERNEĞİ6-0ÖNCÜSPOR
18.05.202412:30A. TEMELESENTEPESPOR0-3hMİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPOR
BATIKENT EFSANESPORBAY

11.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
19.05.202412:30B.Ş.B.OSMÖNCÜSPOR6-3BATIKENT EFSANESPOR
19.05.202414:00B.Ş.B.OSMGENÇLERGÜCÜ3h-0ESENTEPESPOR
19.05.202415:30B.Ş.B.OSMMİNİK ŞİMŞEKLERSPOR0-3ALTYAPI DERNEĞİ
GÖKMEYDANSPORBAY