B GRUBU

SIRA NU.TAKIMLAROGBMAYAV.P
1ANADOLU ÜNİ.9814233925
2D.S.İ BENTSPOR9634664021
3VİŞNELİKSPOR9451730-1312
4DEMİRSPOR93241722-511
5GENÇLERGÜCÜ93151420-610
626 GENÇLİKSPOR936837-299
7BÜYÜKDERESPOR936925-169
8İDMANGÜCÜ92161727-107

1.HAFTA

TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
03.02.202415:00MUTTALIP 2 ANADOLU ÜNİ.6-0GENÇLERGÜCÜ
03.02.202413:00MUTTALIP 2 DEMİRSPOR3-026 GENÇLİKSPOR
04.02.202411:00MUTTALIP 2 BÜYÜKDERESPOR0-5D.S.İ BENTSPOR
03.02.202411:00MUTTALIP 2 VİŞNELİKSPOR2-3İDMANGÜCÜ

2.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
10.02.202415:00MUTTALIP 1GENÇLERGÜCÜ1-3DEMİRSPOR
11.02.202411:00MUTTALIP 2İDMANGÜCÜ0-2ANADOLU ÜNİ.
11.02.202415:00MUTTALIP 2D.S.İ BENTSPOR10-2VİŞNELİKSPOR
11.02.202416:00MUTTALIP 126 GENÇLİKSPOR2-0BÜYÜKDERESPOR

3.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
17.02.202411:00A.TEMELBÜYÜKDERESPOR2-1GENÇLERGÜCÜ
17.02.202412:00MUTTALIP 2VİŞNELİKSPOR3-426 GENÇLİKSPOR
18.02.202415:00A.TEMELD.S.İ BENTSPOR7-1İDMANGÜCÜ
18.02.202416:00MUTTALIP 2DEMİRSPOR0-8ANADOLU ÜNİ.

4.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
24.02.202413:30A.TEMELANADOLU ÜNİ.3-0BÜYÜKDERESPOR
24.02.202413:30ÜNİ. EVLERİGENÇLERGÜCÜ1-2VİŞNELİKSPOR
25.02.202413:30A.TEMEL26 GENÇLİKSPOR0-7D.S.İ BENTSPOR
25.02.202413:30ÜNİ. EVLERİİDMANGÜCÜ2-2DEMİRSPOR

5.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
02.03.202412:00MUTTALIP 2 D.S.İ BENTSPOR0-0GENÇLERGÜCÜ
02.03.202414:00H.DOĞANVİŞNELİKSPOR0-1ANADOLU ÜNİ.
02.03.202414:00MUTTALIP 2 İDMANGÜCÜ4-026 GENÇLİKSPOR
03.03.202414:00MUTTALIP 2 BÜYÜKDERESPOR2-1DEMİRSPOR

6.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
09.03.202412:00MUTTALIP 2GENÇLERGÜCÜ3-026 GENÇLİKSPOR
09.03.202416:00MUTTALIP 2ANADOLU ÜNİ.1-1D.S.İ BENTSPOR
10.03.202412:00ÜNİ.EVLERİDEMİRSPOR1-2VİŞNELİKSPOR
10.03.202414:00OSM.ÜNV.BÜYÜKDERESPOR4-2İDMANGÜCÜ

7.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
16.03.202416:00H.DOĞANVİŞNELİKSPOR3-1BÜYÜKDERESPOR
16.03.202412:00OSM.ÜNV.İDMANGÜCÜ2-3GENÇLERGÜCÜ
17.03.202416:00MUTTALIP 2 D.S.İ BENTSPOR2-2DEMİRSPOR
17.03.202414:00MUTTALIP 2 26 GENÇLİKSPOR0-14ANADOLU ÜNİ.

8.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
23.03.202412:00MUTTALIP 2 İDMANGÜCÜ1-3VİŞNELİKSPOR
23.03.202416:00OSM.ÜNV.26 GENÇLİKSPOR0-3DEMİRSPOR
24.03.202412:00A. TEMELGENÇLERGÜCÜ0-3ANADOLU ÜNİ.
24.03.202414:00OSM.ÜNV.D.S.İ BENTSPOR6-0BÜYÜKDERESPOR

9.HAFTA
TARİHSAATSAHAEV SAHİBİSKORMİSAFİR
06.04.202413:00MUTTALIP 1BÜYÜKDERESPOR0-226 GENÇLİKSPOR
07.04.202412:00MUTTALIP 1ANADOLU ÜNİ.4-2İDMANGÜCÜ
07.04.202414:00MUTTALIP 1DEMİRSPOR2-5GENÇLERGÜCÜ
07.04.202412:00MUTTALIP 2VİŞNELİKSPOR0-8D.S.İ BENTSPOR